USL Şampiyonası
Paraense
CAF Şampiyonlar Ligi
Federal Turnuva A
00:00
-
Las Parejas0
-
Racing Córdoba0
Premier Lig
Premier Lig
B Ligi
00:00
-
Barranquilla2
-
Boyaca Chico2
Ascension Invitational Tournament - Division 1
Sul-Matogrossense
Premier Lig
Mineiro 1
Ulusal Lig
02:00
-
Comunicaciones2
-
Municipal0
İkinci Lig
Premier Lig
Kuzeydoğu Kupası
Pro Lig
00:30
-
Guayaquil City0
-
Universitario1
Premier Lig
Liga MX
Ulusal Lig
Profesyonel Lig
01:00
-
Nacional2
-
Sportivo Amel.1
Premier Lig
Primera Nacional
02:30
-
Independiente2
-
Tristán Suárez1
Premier Lig
Premier Lig
A Ligi
Premier Lig
02:30
-
CA Mannucci0
-
Cesar Vallejo0
Reserve Lig
Premier Lig
12:30
-
Mohammedan0
-
Bangladesh Pol0
New South Wales NPL 2 Youth
12:45
-
Bonnyrigg WE2
-
Hills United4
2. Lig
13:00
-
Chertanovo0
-
Zenit SPb II8
Premier Lig
Güney Avustralya Eyalet Ligi 1
Premier Lig 2 (Lig 2)
15:00
-
N. Forest U232
-
Stoke City U230
Reserve Lig
Reserve Lig
Ulusal Lig
V-Lig 1
Premier Lig
Ligi kuu Bara
Liga Bet
Bahar Şampiyonası 1
1. Lig
2. Lig
1. Lig
Süper Lig
1. Lig
20:00
-
Lokomotiv Sf2
-
Tsarsko selo1
1. Lig
Premier Lig
18:00
-
Bechem Utd1
-
Great Olympics0
Revelacao U23 Ligi
18:00
-
Belenenses U233
-
Sporting U230
18:00
-
Maritimo U233
-
Vitoria G. U231
Premier Lig
1. Lig
1. Lig
19:00
-
Fredrikstad2
-
Stjordals-Blin2
Superliga
Azadegan Ligi
Ekstraklasa
1. HNL
1. Lig
Pers Körfez Pro Ligi
Liga Leumit
19:00
-
H Kfar Saba2
-
H Petah Tikva1
Serie A
Ulusal Lig 1
Süper Lig
1. Lig
2. Lig
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Bölgesel Lig
20:00
-
B. München II5
-
Schweinfurt1
3. Lig
Reserve Pro Lig
20:30
-
Cercle Brugge3
-
Sint-Truiden0
Oberliga
Ligat ha'Al
20:30
-
Maccabi Haifa2
-
H Be'er Sheva0
Süper Lig
20:30
-
Başakşehir1
-
Yeni Malatya0
Eerste Divisie
Arap Körfez Ligi
Premier Lig 2 (Lig 1)
21:00
-
Arsenal U233
-
Man City U233
21:00
-
Everton U230
-
Blackburn U232
21:00
-
Leeds U234
-
Crystal P. U230
21:00
-
Leicester U233
-
Man United U232
Reserve Pro League 2
20:30
-
Waasland-B.0
-
Beerschot-W.5
1. Lig
Emir Kupası
Ligue 2
Premiership Development Lig
Premier Lig
1. Lig
Serie C
2. Lig
La Liga
Kral Kupası
QFA Cup
Premier Lig
Primeira Liga
B Ligi
01:00
-
U. Concepción
-
Fernández Vial
Yükselme Ligi
Intermedia Lig
Brezilya Kadınlar
Arjantin Kupası
NBA
01:00
-
Cleveland108
-
Philadelphia112
02:00
-
San Antonio113
-
Portland92
04:00
-
Sacramento90
-
Golden State109
04:30
-
LA Clippers119
-
New Orleans100
FIBA South America U18 Championship (W)
01:00
-
Ecuador Under 1844
-
Arjantin U18(K58
17:30
-
Venezuela U1853
-
Şili U18 (K)73
20:30
-
Uruguay Under 1857
-
Kolombiya U1861
23:30
-
Paraguay Under 1811
-
Ecuador Under 182
02:30
-
Arjantin U18(K
-
Bolivia Under 18
Brezilya Basket Şampiyonası
01:15
-
Aerco Osasco81
-
Basquete Memorial/FUPES/Santos62
01:30
-
Sodiê Doces/Mesquita/LSB63
-
Botafogo68
23:00
-
Basquete Memorial/FUPES/Santos38
-
Vila Nova Basquete Clube41
01:15
-
Aerco Osasco
-
Praia Clube Gabarito Unimed
Liga Nacional
03:30
-
La Union101
-
Riachuelo de La Rioja82
03:00
-
I. Atletico Central Cordoba
-
Olimpico
Liga Federal
02:00
-
Club Deportivo Defensores de Hurlingham72
-
GEVP Gimnasia y Esgrima Villa del Parque91
CBA
10:00
-
Jilin Tigers80
-
Beijing Ducks75
14:35
-
SD Tigers108
-
SH Leopards120
B3 League
NBL
12:40
-
NZ Breakers77
-
Cairns Taipans87
14:35
-
Perth Wildcats75
-
Melbourne84
KBL
13:00
-
Seoul Thunders73
-
Seoul Knights92
Super League 1 (W)
13:00
-
Moskova II (K)58
-
Chevakata (K)72
14:00
-
Sparta&K II(K)48
-
Kursk II (K)80
17:00
-
Shakhty (K)66
-
Neftyanik (K)79
18:30
-
Kazanochka (K)80
-
S. SKFU (K)71
B1 League
Super League 1
Basket League
Premier League
17:30
-
M. Tel Aviv84
-
Hapoel Elyon61
20:00
-
Rishon LeZion78
-
H. Jerusalem73
TB2L
18:00
-
Pizza Bulls CO Basket56
-
Karsiyaka Belediyespor65
TBL
18:00
-
Mamak Belediyesi77
-
Samsunspor68
1. SKL (W)
19:45
-
Konjice (K)69
-
Ilirija (K)75
Korisliiga
LKL
18:50
-
BC Siauliai77
-
Vilnius Rytas89
Adriatic League
NBL
18:30
-
Kralovsti Soko76
-
Pardubice82
19:00
-
Opava105
-
Usti nad Labem87
19:00
-
CEZ Nymburk103
-
USK Praha81
PLK
Prva A Liga
Liga Femenina
20:00
-
Bembibre (K)78
-
Gernika (K)75
BBL
20:00
-
ALBA Berlin87
-
Medi Bayreuth53
United League
20:00
-
BK Zenit Saint Petersburg91
-
L. Kuban75
Eurocup
20:30
-
Hamburg Towers72
-
Lietkabelis87
Euroleague
20:45
-
Fenerbahçe81
-
FC Bayern München76
LNB Pro A
21:00
-
Levallois77
-
Fos Provence73
A1 Liga
Serie A2
21:30
-
Novipiù JB Monferrato83
-
UC Piacentina67
NBB
02:00
-
Cruzes
-
Esporte Clube União Corinthians
02:00
-
Corinthians
-
Pinheiros/SKY
NCAA Division I
Capixaba
00:30
-
Desportiva ES0
-
Nova Venécia2
P. League
12:15
-
Fubon Braves113
-
Kaohsiung Steelers97